A full selection of adaptors, connectors. Please ask for the particular type of interest (SC, SC/APC, LC, LC/APC, ST, FC, FC/APC, MT-RJ, MU, E2000, E2000/APC) and connection (male-female).
Singlemode 9/125
Multimode 50/125 OM3, 50/125 OM4 & 62.5/125

FIBRE OPTIC CONNECTORS TYPES

SC SC/APC

LC LC/APC
E2000

 

 

E2000/APC
FC FC/APC

 

 

MTRJ (2 fibers) ST
MTP/MTO (12 fibers)

SMA

 

FIBRE OPTIC ADAPTORS TYPES

SC

 

 

SC/APC
LC

 

LC/APC

 

E2000

 

E2000/APC

 

ST

 

FC

MTRJ

SMA